Grid Sheets
Heat: 3
2019 Tire Rack SCCA Packwood Champ Tour
07/12/2019 - 07/14/2019
 
www.ProntoTimingSystem.com
 
 

Grid # Car # Name Car
X Prepared
101 25 Jordan Lauch 2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5rs Red
  125 Ryan Allen 2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5rs Red
102 40 Tony Lemon 1996 Honda civic red
  140 Michael Jones 1996 Honda civic red
103 46 Scott McCusker 1977 Datsun 280z Black
  146 Ben Cort 1977 Datsun 280z Black
104 95 Zachary Morgan 2006 Mitsubishi Evo Silver
  195 Josh McCall 2006 Mitsubishi Evo Silver
G Street
105 12 TJ McGeary 2018 Honda Civic Si Red
  112 Dieter Beldi 2018 Honda Civic Si Red
106 42 James Boller 2017 Volkswagen GTI White
  142 Dennis Healy 2017 Volkswagen GTI White
107 62 Thomas Bennett 2018 Ford Focus ST Brnt Pepper Red
  162 George Emery 2018 Ford Focus ST Brnt Pepper Red
108 75 Kelly McCormack 2017 Volkswagen GTI Blue
109 94 Tyler Corbin 2012 Volkswagen GTI Candy White
110 97 Jeffrey McVey 2013 Ford Focus ST red
Street Modified
111 4 Tom Mill 2018 Audi TT RS Daytona Grey
112 7 Shawn Weber 2007 Subaru WRX Wagon Silver
113 22 Donovan Cavin 2013 Subaru Impreza wrx Black
114 46 Nick Ruiz 2005 BMW M3 Silver Gray
115 52 Doug Mikko 2006 Mitsubishi Evo IX Black
  152 Dallas Cutler 2006 Mitsubishi Evo IX Black
116 55 Sam Bigelow 2004 Subaru impreza wrx sti black java pear
  155 Eric Dowd 2004 Subaru impreza wrx sti black java pear
117 86 Matt Goble Scion FRS Orange
  186 Ted Wood Scion FRS Orange
118 99 Greg Petroski 2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5RS Red
C Modified
119 51 Joseph Sim 1998 Van Dieman RF98 Black
  151 Phil Leavens 1998 Van Dieman RF98 Black
120 75 Courtenay Rimaldi 1984 Van Diemen Red
  175 Don Nimi 1984 Van Diemen Red
121 94 Mari Clements 1994 Honda Van Diemen America
  194 Eric Clements 1994 Honda Van Diemen America
A Street Prepared
122 6 Richard Thatcher 2004 Mitsubishi Evo 8 Silver
123 33 Perry Keller 2015 Subaru wrx blue
  133 Andrea Keller 2015 Subaru wrx blue
124 81 Clay Larson 2006 Porsche Cayman S Silver
  181 Tom Larson 2006 Porsche Cayman S Silver
A Modified
125 43 Trever McDermott 2008 WWU VRI VIKING 43 Championship Wh
  143 Jared Floyd 2008 WWU VRI VIKING 43 Championship Wh
126 54 Lynn Rogers 1999 ExoMotive Exocet Orange & black
  154 John Jobin 1999 ExoMotive Exocet Orange & black
127 77 Neal Stanley 2001 LRC LRC RED
  177 Jeremy Boyer 2001 LRC LRC RED
128 87 John Haftner 1973 Volkswagen Tui BH3 S/V Red
F Street Prepared
129 19 Bob Forsberg 1979 Fiat X1/9 Black
130 88 Louis Law 1995 Honda Civic CX
  188 Roger Tang 1995 Honda Civic CX
131 96 Edwen Ma 2002 Toyota Corolla Silver
132 99 Joseph Austin 2007 Mini COOPER BLUE
D Street Prepared
133 13 Darrell Moskowitz 1994 Honda Prelude Black
134 41 Arron Mauldin 1997 Honda Del Sol Red
135 94 Jodi Fordahl 2005 Mazda RX8 Sillver
  194 Steve OBlenes 2005 Mazda RX8 Sillver
D Modified
136 39 Alan Rae 1991 Caterham Super 7 Green & Silver
137 42 Christopher Leaton 1999 Exomotive Exocet Sport 1.8 Black/Green